Is Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind, Rice Bran Oil, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring.
Check Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


