Is Crackle & Pop Sea Salt Kettle-Cooked Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canolia and/or Sunflower and/or Corn), SeaSalt.

Check Crackle & Pop Sea Salt Kettle-Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go