Is CRACKLINS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND RED #40 LAKE
Check CRACKLINS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKLINS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Baken-Ets Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins Hot 'N Spicy
Sugardale Hot Dogs Made With Chicken & Pork
CLASSIC CORN DOGS HOT DOGS MADE WITH TURKEY AND CHICKEN, PORK ADDED WRAPPED IN A HONEY SWEETENED BATTER, CLASSIC
CHEDDAR HOT LINKS SAUSAGE MADE WITH CHICKEN, PORK AND CHEESE
HOT N' SPICY CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK RINDS, HOT N' SPICY
About this product
Snack · Piece, Flake


