Is Cracovia Hot Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , White Vinegar , Mustard Seed , Salt , Sugar , Spices , Flavor , Xanthan Gum .

Check Cracovia Hot Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracovia Hot Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping