Is Cracovia Shreddded Beets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Vinegar, Sugar, Apple, Salt, Water.

Check Cracovia Shreddded Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracovia Shreddded Beets is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping