Is Cracovia Shreddded Beets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Vinegar, Sugar, Apple, Salt, Water.

Check Cracovia Shreddded Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracovia Shreddded Beets is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping