Is Cracovia Syrup Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raspberry concentrate, sugar, citric acid, natural flavors

Check Cracovia Syrup Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing