Is Cradoc's Crackers Sea Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat Flour_ (_Wheat_ flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Raising Agents: Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bi-Carbonate. Water (Baked off), Rapeseed Oil, Halen Môn Sea Salt 0.701%.

Check Cradoc's Crackers Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping