Is CRAFT CHOCOLATE BAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA), PEANUTS, DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC BROWN CRISP RICE (ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR), CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check CRAFT CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go