Is CRAFT CHOCOLATE, BROWN BUTTER NIBS AND SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO*, CANE SUGAR*, BUTTER*, FLEUR DE SEL (CACAO SOLIDS 73% MINIMUM)
Check CRAFT CHOCOLATE, BROWN BUTTER NIBS AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT CHOCOLATE, BROWN BUTTER NIBS AND SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRAFT CHOCOLATE, BROWN BUTTER NIBS AND SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


