Is CRAFT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ALMONDS, CARAMEL, CHILES, SALT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check CRAFT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


