Is CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, GINGER JUICE, CLOVES, CITRIC ACID
Check CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyHoneyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


