Is CRAFT MIXER, SRIRACHA MARGARITA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE [NOT FROM CONCENTRATE], AGAVE NECTAR, JOJO'S SRIRACHA [CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PALM SUGAR].
Check CRAFT MIXER, SRIRACHA MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT MIXER, SRIRACHA MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


