Is CRAFT MIXER, SRIRACHA MARGARITA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE [NOT FROM CONCENTRATE], AGAVE NECTAR, JOJO'S SRIRACHA [CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PALM SUGAR].

Check CRAFT MIXER, SRIRACHA MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking