Is Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - IPA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Craft Non-Alcoholic Beer - IPA is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


