Is CRAFT ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CRAFT ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


