Is CRAFT SODA, ROOT BEER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE FOR PRESERVATION.

Check CRAFT SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking