Is CRAFT SODA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CRAFT SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


