Is Craft Sparkling Beverage Ginger Lemon, 11.5 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sparkling water, organic maple syrup, organic lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, organic ginger juice
Check Craft Sparkling Beverage Ginger Lemon, 11.5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craft Sparkling Beverage Ginger Lemon, 11.5 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
Where to buy
Craft Sparkling Beverage Ginger Lemon, 11.5 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


