Is Crafted Brand Co. Blackberry Organic Sparkling Drinking Vinegar, Blackberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FLAVOR (BLACKBERRY & RASPBERRY), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check Crafted Brand Co. Blackberry Organic Sparkling Drinking Vinegar, Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking