Is Crafted Candy Free From Gluten Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegan sugars (vegan glucose syrup, vegan sugar), pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, tartaric acid, concentrated carrot juice, concentrated black currant juice, annatto, natural flavour.
Check Crafted Candy Free From Gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crafted Candy Free From Gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


