Is Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Agave Syrup, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor (Key Lime), Orange Juice Concentrate, Xanthan/locust Bean Gum

Check Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking