Is CRAFTY COOKING KITS, DISNEY CARAMEL APPLE KIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE PEANUTS: DRY ROASTED PEANUTS.
Check CRAFTY COOKING KITS, DISNEY CARAMEL APPLE KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFTY COOKING KITS, DISNEY CARAMEL APPLE KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


