Is Craigs Fruit Jam Apricot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricot (40%) (<b>Sulphites</b>), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin).<br><br><b>
Check Craigs Fruit Jam Apricot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craigs Fruit Jam Apricot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Craigs Fruit Jam Apricot is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


