Is Craigs Breakfast Marmalade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Grapefruit (17%) (Juice & Peel), Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Craigs Breakfast Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craigs Breakfast Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Craigs Breakfast Marmalade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


