Is Craigs Fruit Jam Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Raspberries (40%), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Craigs Fruit Jam Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craigs Fruit Jam Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Craigs Fruit Jam Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


