Is Craigs Breakfast Marmalade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Grapefruit (17%) (Juice & Peel), Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Craigs Breakfast Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Craigs Breakfast Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping