Is Craisins Original - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Sugar, Cranberries).
Check Craisins Original - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craisins Original - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Craisins Original - 12 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


