Is Craisins Original Value Pack - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Sugar, Cranberries).
Check Craisins Original Value Pack - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craisins Original Value Pack - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Craisins Original Value Pack - 24 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


