Is Craize Corn Cracker, Toasted, Everything But the Bagel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-Cooked Yellow Corn Flour, Corn; Dark Brown Sugar; Yellow Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil; Sesame Seeds, Kosher Salt, Minced Onions; Poppy Seeds; Dry Roasted Garlic; Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness.

Check Craize Corn Cracker, Toasted, Everything But the Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go