Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Craize Sweet Corn Cracker Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Corn Puree, Dark Brown Sugar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness).

Check Craize Sweet Corn Cracker Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Craize Sweet Corn Cracker Crisps | Spoonful