Is CRAN-LEMONADE SPARKLING CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check CRAN-LEMONADE SPARKLING CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go