Is CRAN-LEMONADE SPARKLING CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check CRAN-LEMONADE SPARKLING CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAN-LEMONADE SPARKLING CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


