Is Cran-Pom Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Reconstituted Pomegranate Juice, Natural Flavour, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate

Check Cran-Pom Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie