Is CRAN-RASPBERRY SPARKLING CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check CRAN-RASPBERRY SPARKLING CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRAN-RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go