Is Cranberries and Cherries Trail Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Cranberries and Cherries Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.