Is CRANBERRIES & CHERRIES TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), dried cherries (cherries, sugar), almonds, cashews, pecans, vegetable oil (peanut oil, cottonseed oil, sunflower oil), sea salt.

Check CRANBERRIES & CHERRIES TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.