Is CRANBERRIES & CHERRIES TRAIL MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), dried cherries (cherries, sugar), almonds, cashews, pecans, vegetable oil (peanut oil, cottonseed oil, sunflower oil), sea salt.
Check CRANBERRIES & CHERRIES TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRIES & CHERRIES TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


