Is CRANBERRIES, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES [EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GLYCERINE, EXPELLER CANOLA OIL (LESS THAN 1%), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR].
Check CRANBERRIES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRIES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingGarnishing


