Is Cranberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil
Check Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping


