Is Cranberrry and raspberry sparkling water, Pure Life Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavours

Check Cranberrry and raspberry sparkling water, Pure Life against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberrry and raspberry sparkling water, Pure Life is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go