Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cranberry 4200 mg Plus Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin - Soybean Oil - Glycerin - Soy Lecithin - Yellow Beeswax

Check Cranberry 4200 mg Plus Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry 4200 mg Plus Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Softgels is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Cranberry 4200 mg Plus Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Softgels | Spoonful