Is Cranberry 800 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Silica, Maltodextrin, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Hydroxide, Water

Check Cranberry 800 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry 800 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go