Is CRANBERRY & ALMOND 70% DARK CHOCOLATE BARK, CRANBERRY & ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA SOLIDS 10% MINIMUM. INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), ALMONDS, BRIDGEPEAK SPROUTED GRAIN BLEND (ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAX, ORGANIC SALBA CHIA), CARRARIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CRANBERRY & ALMOND 70% DARK CHOCOLATE BARK, CRANBERRY & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY & ALMOND 70% DARK CHOCOLATE BARK, CRANBERRY & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


