Is CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX BARS, CRANBERRY ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC ROASTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX BARS, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast