Is Pure Delish Cranberry & Almond Grain-ola 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (26%), Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seeds, Cranberries Whole Sweetened Dried (11%), Date Syrup, Quinoa, Hi Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Coconut, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon

Check Pure Delish Cranberry & Almond Grain-ola 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttyTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go