Is CRANBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC TRAIL MIX BARS, CRANBERRY ALMOND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC ROASTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), CALCIUM CARBONATE.

Check CRANBERRY ALMOND ORGANIC TRAIL MIX BARS, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast