Is CRANBERRY AND HAZELNUT CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, HAZELNUTS, BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, SESAME SEEDS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), REFINERY SYRUP, SEA SALT, HONEY, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRANBERRY AND HAZELNUT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY AND HAZELNUT CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetFruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


