Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE | Spoonful