Is CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY APPLE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go